por. | meno | kraj | roč. | škola | sum | B-I-1 | B-I-2 | B-I-3 | B-I-4 |
---|
1. | Glevitzká Štefánia | TN | 2 | Gym. Nedožerského Prievidza | 40 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Holtman Tibor | PO | 1 | Gym. L. Stöckela Bardejov | 40 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Macáková Eliška | BA | -3 | SZŠ Cenada BA | 40 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Staník Michal | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 40 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
5. | Melicher Martin | KE | 2 | Gym. Poštová Košice | 39 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
6. | Bobeničová Michaela | KE | 2 | Gym. Poštová Košice | 38 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
| Mihálik Martin | KE | 2 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 38 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 |
8. | Arbet Jakub | ZA | 2 | Bilingválne gym. Sučany | 37 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 10 |
9. | Urban Matej | BA | 0 | Gym. Grösslingová BA | 36 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 10 |
10. | Marcin Juraj | KE | 2 | Gym. Poštová Košice | 35 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
11. | Babača Martin | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 34 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 |
| Goldasová Silvia | BA | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 34 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 8 |
13. | Rešetár Matej | KE | 2 | Spoj. šk. sv. Košických mučeníkov Košice | 33 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 |
14. | Ďuračková Mária | BA | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 30 | 10 | 10 | | 10 |
| Göndör Gergely | NR | 2 | SPŠE Nové Zámky | 30 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
| Tódová Tereza | NR | 2 | Gym. Párovská Nitra | 30 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
17. | Janík Jakub | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 29 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 6 |
18. | Micheľ Norbert | KE | 0 | Gym. Poštová Košice | 28 | 10 | 8 | | 10 |
| Pásztor Dávid | PO | 1 | Gym. Mudroňova Prešov | 28 | 10 | 8 | | 10 |
20. | Baláž Richard | NR | 2 | SPŠE Nové Zámky | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | |
| Pavlík Tomáš | KE | 0 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 27 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 2 |
| Slamka Róbert | NR | 2 | SPŠE Nové Zámky | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | |
23. | Brezinová Viktória | KE | 2 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 26 | 10 | 6 | | 10 |
| Vangor Róbert | KE | 2 | SPŠE Komenského Košice | 26 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 |
25. | Zemes András | NR | 2 | SPŠE Nové Zámky | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | |
26. | Fronc Dominik | NR | 2 | SKŠ Nitra, Gym. sv. Cyrila a Metoda | 24 | 4 | 10 | | 10 |
| Jurov Tomáš | ZA | 2 | Gym. Veľká okružná Žilina | 24 | 10 | 4 | | 10 |
| Sršeň Adam | BA | 2 | Gym. Grösslingová BA | 24 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 4 |
29. | Letrich Jakub | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 23 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 2 |
| Mišák Šimon | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 23 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 2 |
31. | Struharňanský Adam | ZA | 2 | Gym. Veľká okružná Žilina | 22 | 8 | 4 | | 10 |
32. | Hartmannová Ema | TN | 2 | Gym. Nedožerského Prievidza | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | |
| Malcová Alica | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 21 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
34. | Baláž Lukáš | TN | 2 | Gym. Bánovce nad Bebravou | 20 | 10 | | 10 | |
| Bošková Dagmar | BA | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Dudák Matej | BB | 2 | Gym. Banská Štiavnica | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Grbálik Tomáš | TT | 1 | Gym. Hollého Trnava | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Hatala Šimon | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Ilavský Miroslav | NR | 2 | Gym. Párovská Nitra | 20 | 10 | | | 10 |
| Jurčo Róbert | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Krajči Samuel | KE | 2 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Krajčoviechová Lucia | BA | 1 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Mahrík Marek | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Marčeková Michaela | NR | 2 | Gym. Párovská Nitra | 20 | 6 | 4 | | 10 |
| Mikuš Michal | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Suchánek Boris | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Žabka Andrej | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
48. | Beľa Martin | BB | 2 | Gym. B. S. Timravy Lučenec | 19 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| Benková Nina | TT | 2 | Gym. P. de Coubertina Piešťany | 19 | 10 | | | 9 |
| Lüley Michal | NR | 2 | Gym. Školská Vráble | 19 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
51. | Kokodič Lukáš | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 17 | | 10 | | 7 |
| Kudla Martin | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Semančík Matúš | PO | 2 | Gym. Spišská Stará Ves | 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
54. | Mokran Michal | BA | 2 | Gym. Bajkalská 20 BA | 16 | 10 | 6 | | |
55. | Daubner Dávid | ZA | 2 | Gym. Varšavská Žilina - Vlčince | 14 | 10 | 4 | | |
56. | Botlová Svetlana | BB | 2 | Gym. Krupina | 11 | | 8 | 3 | |
57. | Berta Erik | KE | 2 | Gym. Alejová Košice | 10 | 10 | | | |
| Fülöp Jozef | BA | 1 | Gym. Grösslingová BA | 10 | 10 | | | |
| Jurčák Matej | BA | 1 | Gym. Kremnická BA | 10 | 10 | | | |
| Muravská Jitka | BA | 1 | Gym. Grösslingová BA | 10 | 10 | | | |
| Paška Jaroslav | BA | 2 | Škola pre mim. nadané deti BA | 10 | 10 | | | |
| Staš Michal | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 10 | 10 | 0 | | |
| Szalma Andrej | NR | 2 | SPŠE Nové Zámky | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
| Šimek Tomáš | BA | 0 | Škola pre mim. nadané deti BA | 10 | 10 | | | |
65. | ??? Dávid | KE | 2 | SOŠ Moldavská cesta Košice | 8 | | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Kalašová Martina | BA | 2 | Gym. Jura Hronca BA | 8 | | | | 8 |
| Kober Tomáš | KE | 2 | SOŠ Moldavská cesta Košice | 8 | | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Lazor Lukáš | KE | 2 | SOŠ Moldavská cesta Košice | 8 | | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Majoroš René | KE | 2 | SOŠ Moldavská cesta Košice | 8 | | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Výberčí Tomáš | NR | 2 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 8 | 4 | | | 4 |
71. | Szöllősová Timea | BA | 1 | Gym. Grösslingová BA | 6 | 6 | 0 | | |
72. | Žiak Filip | NR | 2 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 4 | | 0 | | 4 |
73. | Ďurinďák Matej | BB | 2 | Súkr. gym. Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | | | | 2 |
| Dvorská Katarína | BB | 2 | Súkr. gym. Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | | | | 2 |
| Kurek Dávid | BB | 2 | Súkr. gym. Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | | | | 2 |
| Nikel Marek | BB | 2 | Súkr. gym. Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | | | | 2 |
| Ridzoň Dávid | BB | 2 | Súkr. gym. Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | | | | 2 |
78. | Lohyňa Michal | NR | 2 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 1 | | | | 1 |
79. | Kaschný Gunter | NR | 2 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| Porubský Peter | NR | 2 | Gym. Golianova Nitra | 0 | | | 0 | 0 |
por. | meno | kraj | roč. | škola | sum | B-I-1 | B-I-2 | B-I-3 | B-I-4 |
---|
1. | Glevitzká Štefánia | TN | 2 | Gym. Nedožerského Prievidza | 40 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Staník Michal | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 40 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
3. | Babača Martin | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 34 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 |
4. | Janík Jakub | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 29 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 6 |
5. | Letrich Jakub | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 23 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 2 |
| Mišák Šimon | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 23 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 2 |
7. | Hartmannová Ema | TN | 2 | Gym. Nedožerského Prievidza | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | |
| Malcová Alica | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 21 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Baláž Lukáš | TN | 2 | Gym. Bánovce nad Bebravou | 20 | 10 | | 10 | |
| Hatala Šimon | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Jurčo Róbert | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Mahrík Marek | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Mikuš Michal | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Suchánek Boris | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
| Žabka Andrej | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 10 | | |
16. | Kokodič Lukáš | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 17 | | 10 | | 7 |
| Kudla Martin | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
18. | Staš Michal | TN | 2 | Gym. Ľudovíta Štúra Trenčín | 10 | 10 | 0 | | |